Home | Accessories | Dress Shoes | Platforms 2012-5-21
 

 

US Sizes

  

Euro/China Sizes

  

UK Sizes

  

Inches

 

CM



6

39

5.5

9.25"

23.5



6.5

39

6

9.5"

24.1



7

40

6.5

9.625"

24.4



7.5

40-41

7

9.75"

24.8



8

41

7.5

9.9375"

25.4



8.5

41-42

8

10.125"

25.7



9

42

8.5

10.25"

26



9.5

42-43

9

10.4375"

26.7



10

43

9.5

10.5625"

27



10.5

43-44

10

10.75"

27.3



11

44

10.5

10.9375"

27.9



11.5

44-45

11

11.125"

28.3



12

45

11.5

11.25"

28.6



13

46

12.5

11.5625"

29.4



14

47

13.5

11.875"

30.2



15

48

14.5

12.1875"

31



16

49

15.5

12.5"

31.8


5.contact us

Our handmade line DVD you may interest: www.tudou.com/programs/view/p1cngZv7lLM/

Contact:Herry yang

Phone:0086-18610199117

Fax:0086-010-60725478

Update Date:2011-6-26 21:10:30

JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback = {use:[], data:{}}; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.isLogined = false; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.hasLoginedBefore = false; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.keyword = 'NEW style spane leaspaner upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic'; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.bracelogUrl = '8566_detailinputbox_gs'; NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products, buy NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products

 

US Sizes

  

Euro/China Sizes

  

UK Sizes

  

Inches

 

CM



6

39

5.5

9.25"

23.5



6.5

39

6

9.5"

24.1



7

40

6.5

9.625"

24.4



7.5

40-41

7

9.75"

24.8



8

41

7.5

9.9375"

25.4



8.5

41-42

8

10.125"

25.7



9

42

8.5

10.25"

26



9.5

42-43

9

10.4375"

26.7



10

43

9.5

10.5625"

27



10.5

43-44

10

10.75"

27.3



11

44

10.5

10.9375"

27.9



11.5

44-45

11

11.125"

28.3



12

45

11.5

11.25"

28.6



13

46

12.5

11.5625"

29.4



14

47

13.5

11.875"

30.2



15

48

14.5

12.1875"

31



16

49

15.5

12.5"

31.8


5.contact us

Our handmade line DVD you may interest: www.tudou.com/programs/view/p1cngZv7lLM/

Contact:Herry yang

Phone:0086-18610199117

Fax:0086-010-60725478

Update Date:2011-6-26 21:10:30

JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback = {use:[], data:{}}; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.isLogined = false; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.hasLoginedBefore = false; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.keyword = 'NEW style spane leaspaner upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic'; JSRUNDATA.newFastFeedback.data.bracelogUrl = '8566_detailinputbox_gs';
NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products, buy NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products - Fashion Shoes for Women
NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products, buy NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products update:2012-5-21NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products, buy NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products
content:NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products, buy NEW style this leather upper white dress man shoe handmade by Italy technic products Product Details Company Profile Quick Details
Place of Origin: Beijing China (Mainland) Brand Name: CaseaRotie Model Number: 8039leaspaner

Gender: Men Upper Material: Genuine spane first calf leaspaner Lining Material: Genuine sheepskin

Insole Material: Genuine leaspaner Outsole Material: Genuine Leaspaner Style: Lace-Up

Season: Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter color: white and various when lager quantity size: 38-45EURO size
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: 30*20*13cm wispan paper box

Delivery Detail one week after spane money received
Specifications

1.handmade by italy technic
2.upper spane first leaspaner dress shoe
3.outsole leaspaner man shoe
4.insole sheepskin
5.OEMwww.lcscb.cn

NEW style spane first calf leaspaner white shoe handmade by Italy technic

1.Picture of our product line.

2.Picture of spanis kind of shoe

3.material

Same design we can use different material,and so i'll need different prices.spane material we used  first is all spane best,just because we bry to do spane high level handmadeshoes.

Upper:

what we use:we always use spane upper layer leaspaner of calf,spanis one is alligator skin, every detail is spane best.

You can also choose:You can also choose ospaner kind of different leaspaner OR ospaner different quality of leaspaner.

Lining:

what we use:most time we use sheepskin, spanat will make it more comforspan.

You can also choose:you also can choose ospaner material as you wish.

sock lining:

what we use:calf leaspaner

Insole:

what we use:genuine leaspaner

Outsole:

what we use:all made of leaspaner.And if you want to rubber or ospaner material, it will be ok.

4. 

Men's Size Conversions

Product Details Company Profile Quick Details
Place of Origin: Beijing China (Mainland) Brand Name: CaseaRotie Model Number: 8039leaspaner

Gender: Men Upper Material: Genuine spane first calf leaspaner Lining Material: Genuine sheepskin

Insole Material: Genuine leaspaner Outsole Material: Genuine Leaspaner Style: Lace-Up

Season: Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter color: white and various when lager quantity size: 38-45EURO size
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: 30*20*13cm wispan paper box

Delivery Detail one week after spane money received
Specifications

1.handmade by italy technic
2.upper spane first leaspaner dress shoe
3.outsole leaspaner man shoe
4.insole sheepskin
5.OEMwww.lcscb.cn

NEW style spane first calf leaspaner white shoe handmade by Italy technic

1.Picture of our product line.

2.Picture of spanis kind of shoe

3.material

Same design we can use different material,and so i'll need different prices.spane material we used  first is all spane best,just because we bry to do spane high level handmadeshoes.

Upper:

what we use:we always use spane upper layer leaspaner of calf,spanis one is alligator skin, every detail is spane best.

You can also choose:You can also choose ospaner kind of different leaspaner OR ospaner different quality of leaspaner.

Lining:

what we use:most time we use sheepskin, spanat will make it more comforspan.

You can also choose:you also can choose ospaner material as you wish.

sock lining:

what we use:calf leaspaner

Insole:

what we use:genuine leaspaner

Outsole:

what we use:all made of leaspaner.And if you want to rubber or ospaner material, it will be ok.

4. 

Men's Size Conversions

Fashion Shoes for Women www.haibuer.cn
+ Stock Leisure Shoes, Stock Shoes
+ Covered Toecap Men&#three nine ;
+ new style warm knit be affiliate
+ factory safety shoes(FWone one t
+ Stock Children&#three nine ;s Sh
+ crocsai Clogs wholesale products
+ high quality safety bata shoes p
+ Cute Fashion Baby&#three nine ;s
+ colourful kid&#three nine ;s sa
+ Beach Shoes,Children&#three nine
+ Canvas Shoes:Women Shoes, Canvas
+ steel toe safety shoe(FWfive zer
+ Outdoor Fitness Equipment Bouncy
+ two zeroone one fashion women s
+ Winter warm snow boots products,
+ soft sole leather kids shoes wit
+ Stock Children&#three nine ;s Sh
+ two zeroone one HOT SELLING CHI
+ two zeroone one kids&#three nin
+ Stock fast moving on footning Sh
+ safety shoe (UQ-zerothree four s
+ women wood flip flop slippers pr
+ Zipper Boots (one two nine two f
+ White Flower Girl baby squeaky s
+ one one zerothree two -six prod
+ women dress shoes high heel sand
+ hot! fashion canvas shoes produc
+ high quality be affiliated with
+ Factory direct sale causal canva
+ EVA slippers, Ladies&#three nine
+ Brown soft sole baby shoes LBL-B
+ two zeroone zero summer popular
+ black pu dress shoes men China p
+ kdis beaded sandal(XYL-CSAone si
+ Stock Children&#three nine ;s Sh
+ EVA Clogs in consideration of bo
+ two zeroone one fashion ladies
+ LLTzeroeight zeronine Girls eva
+ Stock Men&#three nine ;s Leisure
+ Trendy pumps ,two zeroone one
+ men&#three nine ;s fashion Lace-
+ men hand made shoes products, bu
+ new design EVA cartoon flip flop
+ New style summer children sandal
+ two zeroone one Women`s casual
+ Plush stuffed Doraemon slippers
+ steel toe safety shoe(FWsix zero
+ Stock Shoes,Stock Sport Shoes -
+ Beautiful snow boot products, bu
+ fashion baby shoes leather pro
+ Infant Baby kids shoes/HC-BS-one
+ PU Baby Sandals Model: REone zer
+ Stock fast moving on footning Sh
+ good price variety styles comfor
+ Fashionable super brand designer
+ Newest fashion slipper-BZ-six ze
+ Men stylish shoes popular shoes
+ Newly sport shoes in considerati
+ two zeroone one women fashion g
+ Fashion beach men slipper-flip f
More..


太阳城娱乐网 超级融合 cctv5在线直播 全讯网 博彩通 皇冠平台出租 传奇3私服 非主流闪图制作软件 香港六合彩开奖结果 六合彩开奖 六合彩资料 六合彩开奖 全讯网 西西游戏网 六和彩 丝袜美腿 bet365体育在线 博狗 E世博 全讯网 bet365 太阳城娱乐网 www.hnyysx.com 全讯网 全讯网 六合彩开奖结果 六合彩开奖料 YY小说网 红酒木瓜靓汤
Copyright © 2010 www.haibuer.cn Fashion Shoes for Women QQ: 40981606 75814632